League Archives

Click league name to expand, and explore past results of leagues.

October Groups Results

A Group

#NameNick BRMBJPJJBK
1Benoit Roturierbehair00#1
2Martín BenenatiCharruanew00#1
3Jonathan Prévosthijopr00#1
4Justin Johnsonbadukstone00#1
5Brian KirbyBrian00#1

C Group

#NameNick FCYcn
1Fox_FrostFox_Frost00#1
2Cho Yongjinyongjin00#1
3chapuis nicolasqtvbot00#1


September Groups Results

A Group

#NameNick BRJPVCMB
1Benoit Roturierbehair21#2
2Hataycan Özgürhataycan30#1
3Jonathan Prévosthijopr04#5
4Vered ChankinRoselene12#4
5Martín BenenatiCharruanew21#2

C Group

#NameNick FCYAcn
1Fox_FrostFox_Frost30#1
2Cho Yongjinyongjin21#2
3AndrewAndyka12#3
4chapuis nicolasqtvbot03#4


August Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHLCBRBK
1Nhan HoNHhanHo30#2
2Lucretiu Calotacrelo12#3
3Hataycan Özgürhataycan11#4
4Benoit Roturierbehair31#1
5Brian KirbyBrian04#5

Group B

#NameNick GWJKRRJP
1Gene Wonggenewong11#2
2Jamarson KongJamarson01#4
3Renate ReiseneggerTatesin02#3
4Jonathan Prévosthijopr30#1

Group C

#NameNick VCALCYDD
1Vered ChankinRoselene30#1
2Andy LandryAndyka03#4
3Cho Yongjinyongjin11#2
4Denizay Dönderdenizay11#2

Group D

#NameNick iaCPiaCP
1ilker alpilkeralp10#1
2Chris Pettittsamsarin01#2
3ilker alpilkeralp10#1
4Chris Pettittsamsarin01#2


June Groups Results

Group A (5D-3D)

#NameNick NHBRLCII
1Nhan HoNHhanHo40#1
2Benoit Roturierbehair04#5
3Lucretiu Calotacrelo13#4
4Ignacio IglesisRayheart22#3
5Hataycan Özgürhataycan31#2

Group B (1D)

#NameNick GWJPJKRRPG
1Gene Wonggenewong03#4
2Jonathan Prévosthijopr40#1
3Jamarson KongJamarson02#5
4Renate ReiseneggerTatesin31#2
5Piotr Gumulkapillow12#3

Group C (4K-6K)

#NameNick VCJBCYFA
1Vered ChankinRoselene21#1
2Joel Barrettsoundbytes21#1
3Cho Yongjinyongjin12#4
4Fox_FrostFox_Frost20#3
5AndrewAndyka03#5


April Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick MVNHBRHWAO
1Manuel VelascoGoprince40#1
2Nhan HoNHhanHo21#2
3Benoit Roturierbehair13#3
4Howard Wongweakonly12#5
5Ariane Ougiervermouth13#3

Group B

#NameNick JPYTABGWMF
1Jonathan Prévosthijopr13#4
2Yc Tanyctan11#6
3Amine Bachrielmregel40#1
4Gene Wonggenewong22#2
5Matthieuyoshitsvne13#4
6FergusFergieboi22#2

Group C

#NameNick PSCYVCJBLF
1Paul SchmitAQ12#4
2Cho Yongjinyongjin22#3
3Vered ChankinRoselene30#2
4Joel Barrettsoundbytes31#1
5Leonardo FranceschiSuppalusa04#5


March Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick BRGWNHABYTJP
1Benoit Roturierbehair41#2
2Gene Wonggenewong14#4
3Nhan HoNHhanHo50#1
4Amine Bachrielmregel13#5
5Yc Tanyctan13#5
6Jonathan Prévosthijopr23#3

Group B

#NameNick PSVCCYGZ
1Paul SchmitAQ30#1
2Vered ChankinRoselene12#3
3Cho Yongjinyongjin21#2
4Gokhan Zandargoook03#4


February Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHBRABBKGWSAYT
1Nhan HoNHhanHo21#4
2Benoit Roturierbehair41#1
3Amine Bachrielmregel13#5
4Brian KirbyBrian22#2
5Gene Wonggenewong22#2
6Seval Altuğhiraeth11#6
7Yc Tanyctan02#7

Group B

#NameNick VCPSCYDDAKTLF
1Vered ChankinRoselene22#2
2Paul SchmitAQ31#1
3Cho Yongjinyongjin12#5
4Denizay Dönderdenizay21#4
5Ali Kerem TanrıkuluZasalamel02#6
6Leonardo FranceschiSuppalusa22#2


November Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHLSLCBRJKGW
1Nhan HoNHhanHo31#3
2Lee Sungkyumsklee23#4
3Lucretiu Calotacrelo41#1
4Benoit Roturierbehair32#2
5Jamarson KongJamarson04#6
6Gene Wonggenewong23#4


October Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHAOLSHWBR
1Nhan HoNHhanHo40#1
2Ariane Ougiervermouth04#5
3Lee Sungkyumsklee22#3
4Howard Wongweakonly31#2
5Benoit Roturierbehair13#4


June Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick TNNHSZAOLCAP
1Thibaud Naegele catass23#3
2Nhan HoNHhanHo30#2
3Solal Zemorsolal22#4
4Ariane Ougiervermouth11#5
5Lucretiu Calotacrelo03#6
6Alessandro PaceAlePace32#1

Group B2

#NameNick LSBGBRHWGW
1Lee Sungkyumsklee11#3
2Ben GaleAlphaSlow10#4
3Benoit Roturierbehair20#1
4Howard Wonghouth13#2
5Gene Wonggenewong01#5

Group B

#NameNick LSBGBRHWGW
1Lee Sungkyumsklee30#2
2Ben GaleAlphaSlow12#4
3Benoit Roturierbehair31#1
4Howard Wonghouth13#3
5Gene Wonggenewong02#5


8th League 2018 Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHVLSTN
1Nhan HoNHhanHo11#3
2VitalySnowbars11#3
3Lee Sungkyumsklee13#2
4Ulas Örennobo10#5
5Thibaud Naegele catass21#1

Group B

#NameNick VGSAMAPG
1Vlad Gabriela-VioricaGabitza20#2
2Seval Altuğhiraeth12#3
3Mikko AhvenniemiF0re21#1
4Piotr Gumulkapillow02#4

Group A2

#NameNick NHVLSTN
1Nhan HoNHhanHo01#4
2VitalySnowbars11#2
3Lee Sungkyumsklee02#3
4Ulas Örennobo00#5
5Thibaud Naegele catass30#1

Group B2

#NameNick VGSAMAPG
1Vlad Gabriela-VioricaGabitza00#4
2Seval Altuğhiraeth10#2
3Mikko AhvenniemiF0re11#1
4Piotr Gumulkapillow01#3


8th League 2018 Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick VHWNHLCLSTN
1VitalySnowbars31#2
2Howard Wongweakonly11#5
3Nhan HoNHhanHo30#3
4Lucretiu Calotacrelo12#4
5Lee Sungkyumsklee05#6
6Thibaud Naegele catass32#1

Group A2

#NameNick VHWNHLCLSTN
1VitalySnowbars11#2
2Howard Wongweakonly10#3
3Nhan HoNHhanHo00#6
4Lucretiu Calotacrelo01#5
5Lee Sungkyumsklee02#4
6Thibaud Naegele catass20#1

Group B

#NameNick YTMPGH
1Yc Tanyctan01#3
2Matthieuyoshitsvne01#3
3Piotr Gumulkapillow11#2
4Hülyasiuan20#1

Group B2

#NameNick YTMPGH
1Yc Tanyctan00#1
2Matthieuyoshitsvne00#1
3Piotr Gumulkapillow00#1
4Hülyasiuan00#1


7h League 2018 Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick YMNHSGHWAKLSV
1Yu Minyumin131#3
2Nhan HoNHhanHo30#4
3Simao GoncalvesTsukeHane02#6
4Howard Wongweakonly32#2
5Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan02#6
6Lee Sungkyumsklee13#5
7VitalySnowbars33#1

Group B

#NameNick YTCLJMNS
1Yc Tanyctan02#3
2Clovis Leeclovislee01#5
3Joeypytsu21#2
4Matthieuyoshitsvne40#1
5Niklas Sandbergzampa02#3


6th League 2018 Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHLSTCAKAZLC
1Nhan HoNHhanHo12#4
2Lee Sungkyumsklee13#3
3Tony Claasen Piepelaar01#6
4Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan31#1
5Alberto ZingoniZing11#5
6Lucretiu Calotacrelo31#1

Group B

#NameNick YTNSYMACLGW
1Yc Tanyctan21#3
2Niklas Sandbergzampa01#6
3YukkiYukkiHe13#4
4Mikko AhvenniemiF0re32#2
5Clovis Leeclovislee40#1
6Gene Wonggenewong03#5


5th League 2018 Groups Results

Group A&B

#NameNick NHWHZLSTCST
1Nhan HoNHhanHo32#2
2Wu Haojvala50#1
3Zhangqi23#3
4Lee Sungkyumsklee23#3
5Tony Claasen Piepelaar13#5
6Santiago Tabarespetete13#5

Group C&D

#NameNick IIJJJCJKYTPGNS
1Ignacio IglesisRayheart50#1
2Justin Johnsonbadukstone23#3
3Juan CabanelasJuaNe20#5
4James KaadenKaaden23#3
5Yc Tanyctan40#2
6Piotr Gumulkapillow04#7
7Niklas Sandbergzampa05#6


4th League 2018 Groups Results

Group A&B

#NameNick AFNHWHLSTCAKLB
1Amir Fragmanwade20#4
2Nhan HoNHhanHo30#1
3Wu Haojvala12#6
4Lee Sungkyumsklee14#5
5Tony Claasen Piepelaar24#2
6Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan21#3
7Lucas Bakermisaeng00011#7

Group C&D

#NameNick JPJKPGJCNSMACLGW
1Jonathan Prévosthijopr42#3
2James KaadenKaaden42#3
3Piotr Gumulkapillow05#7
4Juan CabanelasJuaNe50#1
5Niklas Sandbergzampa34#5
6Mikko AhvenniemiF0re43#2
7Clovis Leeclovislee23#6
8Gene Wonggenewong03#8


3rd League 2018 Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick BDNHTDAFKCWH
1Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben032#1
2Nhan HoNHhanHo11#3
3Thomas DanelMrBaduk01#6
4Amir Fragmanwade31#2
5Kira Chengilovekorea02#5
6Wu Haojvala11#3

Group B

#NameNick AKLBLSTCSGEY
1Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan20#3
2Lucas Bakermisaeng00002#5
3Lee Sungkyumsklee32#1
4Tony Claasen Piepelaar23#2
5Simao GoncalvesTsukeHane20#3
6Edward Yung Edmagic02#5

Group C&D

#NameNick JKMAJCJPNSPGCLGW
1James KaadenKaaden43#2
2Mikko AhvenniemiF0re34#5
3Juan CabanelasJuaNe41#4
4Jonathan Prévosthijopr52#1
5Niklas Sandbergzampa34#5
6Piotr Gumulkapillow42#3
7Clovis Leeclovislee15#7
8Gene Wonggenewong14#8


2nd League 2018 Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick BDNHTDHWAFG
1Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben050#1
2Nhan HoNHhanHo12#5
3Thomas DanelMrBaduk21#2
4Howard Wongweakonly12#5
5Amir Fragmanwade13#3
6Georgebaduk113#3

Group B

#NameNick LSLBAZTCAKAK
1Lee Sungkyumsklee23#2
2Lucas Bakermisaeng00020#5
3Alberto ZingoniZing21#4
4Tony Claasen Piepelaar04#6
5Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan31#1
6Altan KuntayHavucElma22#3

Group C

#NameNick JKYTBASSSAY
1James KaadenKaaden05#6
2Yc Tanyctan13#4
3Birand Adalhellness41#2
4Serkan Solmazoğlubelalugosi32#3
5Seval Altuğhiraeth50#1
6YukkiYukkiHe13#4

Group D

#NameNick CYJCGWPGBT
1Cho Yongjinyongjin11#4
2Juan CabanelasJuaNe40#1
3Gene Wonggenewong12#3
4Piotr Gumulkapillow22#2
5Buke TuncelRkC403#5


January Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHBDFLHWTDAS
1Nhan HoNHhanHo41#1
2Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben041#1
3Florent Labouretherissondu31#3
4Howard Wongweakonly03#6
5Thomas DanelMrBaduk04#5
6Adrian SheaPandar23#4

Group B

#NameNick AKTCLBSGLSAZ
1Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan23#4
2Tony Claasen Piepelaar23#4
3Lucas Bakermisaeng00032#1
4Simao GoncalvesTsukeHane32#1
5Lee Sungkyumsklee32#1
6Alberto ZingoniZing23#4

Group C

#NameNick LJCYJKSAMYT
1Lee Jaeheonhoneyman01#6
2Cho Yongjinyongjin04#5
3James KaadenKaaden32#1
4Seval Altuğhiraeth22#4
5MustafamUsTaFa31#2
6Yc Tanyctan31#2

Group D

#NameNick CLGWPGAKUMYM
1Clovis Leeclovislee31#2
2Gene Wonggenewong13#4
3Piotr Gumulkapillow22#3
4Ali Kemal UygunAlikemal02#5
5Mustafa Yalçınmyalcin02#5
6Matthieuyoshitsvne40#1


November-December Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHBDFLHWWHWM
1Nhan HoNHhanHo30#2
2Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben032#1
3Florent Labouretherissondu22#3
4Howard Wongweakonly12#5
5Wu Haojvala03#6
6Wichrich Maxmaxwich22#3

Group B

#NameNick ASTCAKAMPFDS
1Adrian SheaPandar50#1
2Tony Claasen Piepelaar05#6
3Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan22#3
4Alessandro MartinelliSearonSlad32#2
5Philippe Fanarospygo12#5
6Dawn Sum22#3

Group C

#NameNick LJYTCGWCLPGCY
1Lee Jaeheonhoneyman30#3
2Yc Tanyctan20#4
3Cloudcloud31#2
4Gene Wonggenewong05#6
5Clovis Leeclovislee33#1
6Piotr Gumulkapillow01#7
7Cho Yongjinyongjin13#5


October Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick NHFLBDWHCJYHW
1Nhan HoNHhanHo40#2
2Florent Labouretherissondu33#3
3Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben041#1
4Wu Haojvala13#4
5Choi Jun Young02#6
6Howard Wongweakonly13#4

Group B

#NameNick AKKCMAPTCAS
1Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan13#6
2Kira Chengilovekorea31#2
3Martintinhin30#3
4Alessandro PaceAlePace14#5
5Tony Claasen Piepelaar23#4
6Adrian SheaPandar32#1

Group C

#NameNick LJYTPGGWCLMM
1Lee Jaeheonhoneyman31#2
2Yc Tanyctan31#2
3Piotr Gumulkapillow03#5
4Gene Wonggenewong32#1
5Clovis Leeclovislee22#4
6Matt MennieMarcoRosso02#6


September Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick FLKHBDNHKCBGAK
1Florent Labouretherissondu51#1
2Kanno HirokiKhiroki10#6
3Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben032#3
4Nhan HoNHhanHo42#2
5Kira Chengilovekorea04#7
6Ben GaleAlphaSlow13#4
7Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan13#4

Group B

#NameNick ETCSTAPJMHLHL
1EricRedreoicy40#1
2Tony Claasen Piepelaar24#3
3Santiago Tabarespetete12#5
4Alessandro PaceAlePace23#4
5Jonathan Melcheraeroplane31#2
6Henry LiHalcyonDay02#7
7Henry LeeHenrylee11#6

Group C

#NameNick JAASCYT
1Jakepositive412#3
2AlexanderLonpos11#4
3Adrian SheaPandar40#1
4Cloudcloud22#2
5Yc Tanyctan03#5

Group D

#NameNick PGCLGWMM
1Piotr Gumulkapillow21#1
2Clovis Leeclovislee12#2
3Gene Wonggenewong11#3
4Matt MennieMarcoRosso11#3

Group D2

#NameNick PGCLGWMM
1Piotr Gumulkapillow03#4
2Clovis Leeclovislee21#1
3Gene Wonggenewong20#2
4Matt MennieMarcoRosso11#3


July & August Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick KHNHTDEFLJT
1Kanno HirokiKhiroki21#4
2Nhan HoNHhanHo21#4
3Thomas DanelMrBaduk23#2
4EricRedreoicy04#6
5Florent Labouretherissondu41#1
6Johnathan TseAcR22#3

Group B

#NameNick MAKBGTCPTA
1Martintinhin21#4
2Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan32#2
3Ben GaleAlphaSlow41#1
4Tony Claasen Piepelaar32#2
5Patrick TaiPatStar13#5
6AlexanderLonpos04#6

Group C

#NameNick JASYTSKGWMM
1Jakepositive431#2
2Adrian SheaPandar50#1
3Yc Tanyctan22#3
4Srdjan Krsticsrki12#5
5Gene Wonggenewong04#6
6Matt MennieMarcoRosso13#4


June Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick KHMVEVWTDNH
1Kanno HirokiKhiroki41#1
2Manuel VelascoGoprince13#4
3EricRedreoicy24#3
4Vanessa Wongvanessa10#6
5Thomas DanelMrBaduk13#4
6Nhan HoNHhanHo40#2

Group B

#NameNick FLDKMJTAKAP
1Florent Labouretherissondu32#1
2Denis KaradabanLuffyy31#3
3Martintinhin22#5
4Johnathan TseAcR23#4
5Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan32#1
6Alessandro PaceAlePace14#6

Group C

#NameNick FCJBABTCJHJ
1Francisco CastelblancoFrancisco23#2
2Juan BurgosDiscodance22#3
3Amine Bachrielmregel02#6
4Tony Claasen Piepelaar41#1
5Jonathan Hopyithril22#3
6Jakepositive422#3

Group D

#NameNick APGYTMMASSG
1Arnaudgromalpoli21#3
2Piotr Gumulkapillow03#5
3Yc Tanyctan41#1
4Matt MennieMarcoRosso12#4
5Adrian SheaPandar41#1
6Stefano Giurinwildpizza03#5


May Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick KHBDTDMVFLE
1Kanno HirokiKhiroki32#2
2Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben041#1
3Thomas DanelMrBaduk23#4
4Manuel VelascoGoprince32#2
5Florent Labouretherissondu14#6
6EricRedreoicy23#4

Group B

#NameNick AKVNHLBMBG
1Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan24#2
2Vadim Akisankaku20#5
3Nhan HoNHhanHo31#1
4Lucas Bakermisaeng00021#3
5Martintinhin21#3
6Ben GaleAlphaSlow14#6

Group C

#NameNick ABFCJBBMJ
1Amine Bachrielmregel21#3
2Francisco CastelblancoFrancisco41#1
3Juan BurgosDiscodance31#2
4Bensonbensonlsp04#6
5MishaFanshawe11#5
6Jakepositive413#4

Group D

#NameNick STKSGWCLPGMMSG
1Sherwin Tay Khai SingKx2750#1
2Gene Wonggenewong14#6
3Clovis Leeclovislee23#3
4Piotr Gumulkapillow23#3
5Matt MennieMarcoRosso32#2
6Stefano Giurinwildpizza23#3


April Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick CKKHBDTDMVFLAK
1Cason KimKimchiGo11#7
2Kanno HirokiKhiroki42#1
3Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben032#2
4Thomas DanelMrBaduk32#2
5Manuel VelascoGoprince32#2
6Florent Labouretherissondu23#5
7Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan15#6

Group B

#NameNick KCAPELBSTGNH
1Kira Chengilovekorea33#3
2Alessandro PaceAlePace04#7
3EricRedreoicy51#1
4Lucas Bakermisaeng00014#5
5Santiago Tabarespetete12#6
6Georgebaduk132#4
7Nhan HoNHhanHo41#2

Group C

#NameNick FCJBBGHfABMSM
1Francisco CastelblancoFrancisco24#4
2Juan BurgosDiscodance13#7
3Ben GaleAlphaSlow51#1
4Hugo fongU350015614#6
5Amine Bachrielmregel23#5
6Marc StoehrMarc3333#3
7Martintinhin51#1

Group D

#NameNick CLGWMMPG
1Clovis Leeclovislee21#2
2Gene Wonggenewong30#1
3Matt MennieMarcoRosso02#3
4Piotr Gumulkapillow02#3

Group D2

#NameNick GWCLPGMM
1Gene Wonggenewong12#3
2Clovis Leeclovislee12#3
3Piotr Gumulkapillow21#1
4Matt MennieMarcoRosso21#1


March Groups Results

Group A

#NameNick BDMVTDKHSAKCFLAS
1Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïziaben052#2
2Manuel VelascoGoprince43#3
3Thomas DanelMrBaduk43#3
4Kanno HirokiKhiroki70#1
5Setthapong Aphimongkhonlertzcming34#5
6Kira Chengilovekorea07#8
7Florent Labouretherissondu34#5
8Andrew SimonsUberdude25#7

Group B

#NameNick EAPAKLBSTFCLS
1EricRedreoicy52#3
2Alessandro PaceAlePace61#1
3Anastasia Khlepetinacoatlan61#1
4Lucas Bakermisaeng00043#4
5Santiago Tabarespetete33#5
6Francisco CastelblancoFrancisco15#7
7Luciano SalernoManeki16#6

Group C

#NameNick BGIITGNHABMS
1Ben GaleAlphaSlow42#2
2Ignacio IglesisRayheart23#5
3TimAreola22#6
4Georgebaduk151#1
5Nhan HoNHhanHo41#3
6Amine Bachrielmregel24#4
7Marc StoehrMarc3306#7

Group D

#NameNick KSNHSTKSMMMCLGW
1Koszegi SandorKoszke5541#2
2Nhan HoNHhanHo51#1
3Sherwin Tay Khai SingKx2733#4
4Matt MennieMarcoRosso06#7
5Martintinhin41#2
6Clovis Leeclovislee15#6
7Gene Wonggenewong33#4